4realtorrentz.Com - Info 4realtorrentz.com

4realtorrentz.com receives about 8,400 unique visitors and 17,640 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,829.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 4realtorrentz.com is ranked number 52,551 in the world and 0.00168% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.132.241. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is 4realtorrentz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,640 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,551 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00168% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.4%10.5%20894
United States 8.4%6.6%85347
China 6.8%6.8%47708
Pakistan 6.0%7.3%5905
Italy 5.5%3.7%25214
Hong Kong 3.9%4.3%7424
France 3.3%4.6%39972
Brazil 3.0%1.9%37780
Korea, Republic of 2.5%8.0%21202
Spain 2.4%2.9%41256
Saudi Arabia 2.1%1.0%17321
Egypt 2.1%2.0%13010
United Kingdom 2.0%4.3%59530
Germany 1.9%2.9%78823
Russian Federation 1.5%0.7%117148
South Africa 1.4%1.0%22074
Turkey 1.3%1.0%38775
Mexico 1.2%0.8%44500
Algeria 1.2%1.6%11306
Syrian Arab Republic 1.0%0.7%5482
Bangladesh 0.9%1.0%13461
Nigeria 0.9%0.5%28645
Greece 0.9%0.4%35898
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.7%8874
Indonesia 0.8%0.6%53641
Malaysia 0.8%1.3%22043
Thailand 0.8%0.4%34890
Myanmar 0.7%0.5%11127
Taiwan 0.7%0.5%47104
Iran 0.7%0.4%100756
Argentina 0.5%0.3%49673
Hungary 0.5%0.5%27233

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
4real***z.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush 4realtorrentz.com
Domain:
  4realtorrentz.com
Rank:
  219,566
Organic Keywords:
  9,839
Organic Traffic:
  4,419
Organic Cost:
  $1,073.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  11
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
109
Total Backlinks:
  602
Follow Links:
  353
Nofollow Links:
  249
Referring Domains:
  130
Referring IPs:
  135

How socially engaged is 4realtorrentz.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 4realtorrentz.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$46.55
Monthly Revenue:
$1,396.50
Yearly Revenue:
$16,990.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,164$13.35
United Kingdom 759$4.73
France 811$3.81
China 1,200$3.71
Korea, Republic of 1,411$3.27
India 1,852$2.96
Hong Kong 759$2.62
Germany 512$2.47
Italy 653$2.28
Pakistan 1,288$1.36
South Africa 176$0.78
Malaysia 229$0.69
Brazil 335$0.59
Spain 512$0.57
Saudi Arabia 176$0.36
Egypt 353$0.29
Algeria 282$0.25
Russian Federation 123$0.25
Syrian Arab Republic 123$0.24
Bangladesh 176$0.24
Nigeria 88$0.23
Turkey 176$0.19
Hungary 88$0.18
Thailand 71$0.18
Taiwan 88$0.17
Mexico 141$0.14
Indonesia 106$0.13
Myanmar 88$0.13
Greece 71$0.13
Sri Lanka 123$0.11
Iran 71$0.08
Argentina 53$0.06

How much money do 4realtorrentz.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$224.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,725.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,317
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,510
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
845,710
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 210$2.40
India 519$0.83
United Kingdom 121$0.76
Germany 148$0.72
China 156$0.48
Pakistan 412$0.44
France 89$0.42
Italy 111$0.39
Hong Kong 76$0.26
Korea, Republic of 56$0.13
Spain 97$0.11
Indonesia 61$0.08
Saudi Arabia 37$0.07
Malaysia 18$0.06
Greece 28$0.05
Hungary 23$0.05
Syrian Arab Republic 20$0.04
Brazil 20$0.04
Taiwan 14$0.03
South Africa 4$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.02
Egypt 18$0.01
Turkey 12$0.01
Iran 11$0.01
Algeria 14$0.01
Mexico 13$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Argentina 7$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.00
Nigeria 2$0.00
Myanmar 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00

How much is 4realtorrentz.com worth?

Website Value:
$22,829.68

Where is 4realtorrentz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.132.241
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.132.241

How fast does 4realtorrentz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2315 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 12 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.4real***z.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/toggle-box/js/toggle-box.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-core/js/confirm.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-core/js/widget-members.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-core/js/jquery-query.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-core/js/vendor/jquery-cookie.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-core/js/vendor/jquery-scroll-to.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-templates/bp-legacy/js/buddypress.min.js
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-friends/js/widget-friends.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/theme-my-login/theme-my-login.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/toggle-box/toggle-box.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/buddypress/bp-templates/bp-legacy/css/buddypress.min.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-stars-rating/css/yasr.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-stars-rating/css/jquery-ui.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-includes/css/dashicons.min.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-stars-rating/css/yasr-table-light.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300italic%2C400italic%2C600italic%2C400%2C600%2C700&ver=4.9
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto%3A500%2C400italic%2C700%2C900%2C500italic%2C400%2C300&ver=4.9
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Aclonica%3A400%2C700&ver=4.9
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/style.css
http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js?_=1511368650400 (20 minutes)
http://cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/fonts/pfdindisplaypro-regular-webfont.woff (60 minutes)
http://cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/images/adskeeper_logo_mini_71x16.png (60 minutes)
http://jsc.adskeeper.co.uk/4/r/4real***z.com.102416.js?t=11710228 (60 minutes)
http://jsc.adskeeper.co.uk/4/r/4real***z.com.102440.js?t=11710228 (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 28.5KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/4real.logo_.4.png could save 8.4KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/2467/2467997_492x328.jpg could save 7.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/2432/2432383_492x328.jpg could save 7.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/2343/2343908_492x328.jpg could save 3.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.adskeeper.co.uk/images/adskeeper_logo_mini_71x16.png could save 987B (39% reduction).
Compressing https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/img/te_ctrl3.gif could save 591B (42% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.9KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/js/tagdiv_theme.js could save 14.9KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.8KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.4real***z.com/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/style.css could save 12.8KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.4re…vuescan-pro-2/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.4re…ortable-crack/">Photolemur 2.2…rtable + Crack</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="mg_addad102440"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//adskeeper.co.uk/#1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.4re…windows/other/">Other1881</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="accept"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  33
Vendor reliability:
  33
Privacy:
  33
Child safety:
  47

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

4realtorrentz.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni136842.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 16 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 25 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

4realtorrentz.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 4realtorrentz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 16:37:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d707eeeb0eb81db03f44e059b7dfd525b1511368646; expires=Thu, 22-Nov-18 16:37:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.4real***z.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Expires: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 19:11:59 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=10000, public
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.5.4
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c1d5036a72a2513-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-05-27
Domain Age:
2 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: 4REAL***Z.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1932874805_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.bluehost.com
Registrar URL: http://www.bluehost.com/
Updated Date: 2017-05-25T06:00:15Z
Creation Date: 2015-05-27T06:24:48Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-27T06:24:48Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8017659400
Reseller: BlueHost.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID: FAST-20***0455
Registrant Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 560 E TIMPANOGOS PKWY
Registrant City: OREM
Registrant State/Province: UTAH
Registrant Postal Code: 84097
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8017659400
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: FAST-20***0455
Admin Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 560 E TIMPANOGOS PKWY
Admin City: OREM
Admin State/Province: UTAH
Admin Postal Code: 84097
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8017659400
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: FAST-20***0455
Tech Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 560 E TIMPANOGOS PKWY
Tech City: OREM
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84097
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8017659400
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JADE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-25T06:00:15Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in the BlueHost.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by BlueHost.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. BlueHost.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to BlueHost.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
BlueHost.Com. BlueHost.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.bluehost.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: 4REAL***Z.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1932874805_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Registrar URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-25T06:00:15Z
Creation Date: 2015-05-27T06:24:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-27T06:24:48Z
Registrar: FastDomain, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JADE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-22T16:37:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
4realtorrentz.com widget